Vereinsrekorde des TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl

m7
50m8,9 sec.Lechner, Jonas8816.09.1995Dürrwangen
600m2:10,4 min.Huber, Klaus6807.10.1975Ellwangen
Weitsprung3,03 mLechner, Tobias8307.06.1990Dinkelsbühl
Ball ( 80g )29,5 mMerklein, Peter017.7.2007Feuchtwangen
Dreikampf672 PunkteLechner, Jonas8816.09.1995Dürrwangen
(50 m: 8,9 sec.  Weit: 2,91 m   Ball: 22,5m  )
m8
50m8,0 sec.Edelmann, Joshua9511.07.2003Dinkelsbühl
600m2:08 6 min.Kratzer, Jürgen6707.10.1975Ellwangen
800m-Lauf3:02,57 min.Lechler, David0426.05.2012Ellwangen
1000m3:50,4 minDanowski, Jan9027.06.1998Feuchtwangen
Meile7:07.76 min.Lechler, David0428.06.2012Dinkelsbühl
2000m8:57,6 min.Danowski, Jan9018.04.1998Leutershausen
Hochsprung0,95 mSchlötterer, Rainer6906.10.1977Dinkelsbühl
Weitsprung3,70 mMeyer, Patrick9511.07.2003Dinkelsbühl
Ball ( 80g )33,5 mHuber, Klaus6811.04.1976Dinkelsbühl
Dreikampf858 PunkteEdelmann, Joshua9524.05.2003Dinkelsbühl
(50 m: 8,5 sec.   Weit: 3,53 m   Ball: 30,5 m   :   )
Vierkampf947 PunkteHuber, Klaus6818.09.1976Treuchtlingen
(50 m: 8,6 sec.   Weit: 3,27 m   Hoch: 0,90 m   Ball: 30,0 m   )
m9
50m-Lauf7,9 sec.Schmitzer, Lars0322.09.2012Leutershausen
7,9 sec.Troglauer, Rainer6901.07.1978Neuendettelsau
600m-Lauf2:00,2 min.Reuter, Stefan6606.09.1975Dinkelsbühl
800m-Lauf2:52,25 min.Lechler, Luca0415.9.2013Dinkelsbühl
1000m-Lauf3:37,3 min.Danowski, Jan9003.07.1999Feuchtwangen
Meile6:12,07 min.Schmid, Jonas0628.06.2015Dinkelsbühl
2000m-Lauf8:04,1 min.Burger, Stefan7317.04.1982Leutershausen
5 km Straße23:02 min.Heller, Tobias9917.5.2008Itzehoe
Hochsprung1,11mMühlöder, Mathias7827.09.1987Dinkelsbühl
Weitsprung3,84 mNadler, Rick9322.6.2002Dinkelsbühl
Ball ( 80g )41,5 mDanowski, Jan9003.07.1999Feuchtwangen
Dreikampf963 PunkteNadler, Rick9322.06.2002Dinkelsbühl
(50 m: 8,1 sec.   Weit: 3,84 m   Ball: 34,0 m   :   )
Vierkampf1131 PunkteHuber, Klaus6817.09.1977Treuchtlingen
(50 m: 8,4 sec.  Weit: 3,36 m   Hoch: 1,05 m   Ball: 37,5 m   )
sd
3 x 1000 m12:33,94 min30.5.2008Gunzenhausen
(Kunder, Julian (00) / Heller, Tobias (99) / Merklein, Peter (00) / )
Dreikampf (Mannschaft)3766 Punkte20.5.2006Dinkelsbühl
(Reichenberg, Paul (97): 867 / Reichert, Moritz (97): 841 / Korinth, Nikolai (97): 787 / Nehmeyer, Leon (97): 709 / Ganßer, Tobias (97): 562 / )
4 x 50 m33,5 sec.28.06.1996Ansbach
(Peschke, René (88) / Lechner, Jonas (88) / Deeg, Philip (87) / Baumgärtner, Sebastian (87) / )
m10
50m-Lauf7,2 sec.Buckley, Jonas0003.06.2010Feuchtwangen
600m-Lauf1:53,08 minReuter, Stefan6612.06.1976Neuendettelsau
800m-Lauf2:40,19 minLechler, Yannik0208.07.2012Dinkelsbühl
1000m-Lauf3:24,56 min.Heller, Tobias9911.09.2009Crailsheim
Meile6:18,67 min.Lechler, Yannik0228.06.2012Dinkelsbühl
2000m-Lauf7:33,3 min.Heller, Tobias9908.10.2009Ellwangen
5 km Straße20:42 min.Heller, Tobias9920.09.2009Karlsfeld
10 km Straße45,25 min.Heller, Tobias9905.06.2009Heide
Hochsprung1,35 mHuber, Klaus6823.07.1978Treuchtlingen
Stabhochsprung1,46 mSpiegl, Tristan0210.09.2012Ansbach
Weitsprung4,41 mReuter, Stefan6618.09.1976Treuchtlingen
Ball ( 80g )48,0 mHandrich, Bernd7308.10.1983Matzenbach
Speer ( 400g )16,54 mPomp, Christian8416.04.1994Leutershausen
Dreikampf1098 PunkteReuter, Stefan6618.09.1976Treuchtlingen
(50 m: 7,7 sec.   Weit: 4,41 m   Ball: 37,50 m  )
Vierkampf 1416 PunkteReuter, Stefan6618.09.1976Treuchtlingen
(50 m: 7,7 sec.   Weit: 4,41 m   Hoch: 1,20 m   Ball: 37,50m   )
m11
50m-Lauf6,89 sec.Merklein, Peter0024.09.2011Oberasbach
75mLauf10,3 sec.Reuter, Stefan6623.07.1977Leutershausen
60m Hürden11,9 sec.Milz, Simon8727.06.1998Feuchtwangen
800m-Lauf2:29,1 min.Reuter, Stefan6610.07.1977Erlangen
1000m-Lauf3:20,6 min.Heller, Tobias9914.10.2010Ellwangen
1500m-Lauf5:28,9 min.Huber, Klaus6821.04.1979Crailsheim
Meile5:56,80 min.Lechler, Yannik0224.07.2013Neuendettelsau
2000m-Lauf7:20,4 min.Litschel, Philipp0009.04.2011Leutershausen
3000m-Lauf11:18,7 min.Knoll, Christoph7209.04.1983Leutershausen
5 km Straße19:56,0 min.Heller, Tobias9919.09.2010Karlsfeld
10 km Straße43:28,0 min.Heller, Tobias9905.09.2010Ehingen (Donau)
Hochsprung1,40 mReuter, Stefan6623.07.1977Leutershausen
Weitsprung4,48 mReuter, Stefan6610.07.1977Erlangen
Stabhoch1,50 mLoos, Odin7812.08.1989Treuchtlingen
Ball ( 80g )51,0 mEdelmann, Joshua9530.9.2006Veitsbronn
Ball ( 80g )51,0Merklein, Peter0002.07.2011Ansbach
Speer ( 400g )25,87 mEdelmann, Dennis943.10.2005Gunzenhausen
Diskus (750 g)19,58 mEdelmann, Dennis943.10.2005Gunzenhausen
Kugel ( 3 kg )7,38 mEdelmann, Joshua953.10.2006Gunzenhausen
Dreikampf 1235 PunkteMerklein, Peter0024.09.2011Oberasbach
(50 m: 6,89 sec.  Weit: 4,00 m  Ball: 43,5 m   :   )
Vierkampf 1425 PunkteSpiegl, Tristan0206.07.2013Zirndorf
(50 m: 7,95 sec.   Weit: 4,13 m   Hoch: 1,33 m  Ball: 33,5 m   :   )
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung1654 PunkteLechner, Tobias8324.04.1994Neuendettelsau
(50 m: 7,9 sec.   60 Hü: 12,3 sec.   Weit: 3,88 m   Hoch: 1,26 m   Ball: 29,0 m  )
Blockwettkampf Wurf1506 PunkteRebele, Ulrich8506.07.1996Ansbach
(50 m: 8,2 sec.   60 Hü: 13,4 sec.   Weit: 3,63 m   Kugel: 6,30 m   Diskus: 15,60 m  )
Blockwettkampf Lauf1858 PunkteEdelmann, Joshua9515.7.2006Gunzenhausen
(75 m: 11,60 sec.  60 m Hü: 12,12 sec.  Weit: 3,80 m  Ball: 41,50 m  1000 m: 3:29,88 min.   :   )
sc
3x 800m8:49,9 min.20.09.2013Dinkelsbühl
(Novak, Michael (02) / Schmitzer, Lars (03) / Lechler, Yannik (02): / )
3 x 1000 m10:36,0 min.07.10.2010Ellwangen
(Buckley, Jonas (00) / Litschel, Philipp (00) / Heller, Tobias (99) / )
4 x 50 m29,3 sec.7.7.2006Ansbach
(Edelmann, Joshua (95) / Meyer, Janik (95) / Lechner, Lukas (96) / Meyer, Stefan (96) / )
5 km Straße (Mannschaft)1:08,11 Std.07.03.2010Oettingen
(Heller, Tobias (99): 20:27 min. / Litschel, Philipp (00): 23:51. min / Buckley, Jonas (00): 23:53 min. / )
Dreikampf (Mannschaft)5010 Punkte22.7.2006Leutershausen
(Edelmann, Joshua (95): 1144 / Meyer, Patrick (95): 1090 / Meyer, Stefan (96): 968 / Meyer, Janik (95): 924 / Lechner, Lukas (96): 884 / )
m12
50m-Lauf7,1 sec.Ehrmann, Bernd8325.06.1995Dinkelsbühl
60m Hürden10,1 sec.Meyer, Janik9507.07.2007Feuchtwangen
75m-Lauf9,8 sec.Meyer, Janik9527.07.2007Ansbach
m12
400m-Lauf68,4 sec.Yannik, Lechler0216.10.2014Ellwangen
800m-Lauf2:25,7 min.Rieck, Bernhard6207.09.1974Herzogenaurach
1000m-Lauf3:00,75 min.Meyer, Janik9506.10.2007Schwabach
1500m-Lauf4:47,0 min.Meyer, Janik9511.10.2007Ellwangen
Meile5:49,46 min.Hammer, Chris0124.07.2013Neuendettelsau
2000m-Lauf6:49,0 min.Burger, Stefan7320.07.1985Höchstadt
3000m-Lauf10:44,9 min.Burger, Stefan7306.04.1985Bad Mergentheim
5 km Straße19:36,0 min.Heller, Tobias9918.09.2011Karlsfeld
Hochsprung1,55 mEimer, Reinhard6730.09.1979Unterkochen
Weitsprung4,88 mReuter, Stefan6601.07.1978Neuendettelsau
Speer ( 400g )34,99 mEdelmann, Joshua9503.10.2007Gunzenhausen
Ball ( 80g )63,0 mSchüßel, Michael6109.06.1973Ansbach
Ball ( 200g )57,0 mMerklein, Peter0022.09.2012Altenberg
Diskus ( 1kg )20,48 mWießinger, Marco771989
Diskus ( 750g )27,44 mEdelmann, Dennis9422.07.2006Leutershausen
Kugel ( 3 kg )8,59 mSpiegl, Tristan0203.10.2014Gunzenhausen
Dreikampf1288 PunkteMerklein, Peter0022.06.2012Crailsheim
(75 m: 10,68 sec.   Weit: 4,42 m   Ball: 50,00 m   :   )
Vierkampf 1628 PunkteSpiegl, Tristan0220.09.2014Leutershausen
(75 m: 10,60 sec.   Weit: 4,21 m   Hoch: 1,36 m   Ball: 41,50 m   :   )
Basisblock1970 PunkteMerklein, Peter0021.07.2012Leutershausen
(75 m: 10,72 sec.  60 m Hü: 12,08 sec.  Weit: 4,14  Ball: 53,0 m  2000 m: 8:28,0 min.   :   )
Blockwettkampf Wurf1822 PunkteEdelmann, Dennis9415.07.2006Gunzenhausen
(75 m: 12,10 sec.  60 Hü: 12,86 sec.  Weit: 3,70 m  Kugel: 8,28 m  Diskus: 26,72 m   :   )
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung2071 PunkteSpiegl, Tristan0213.09.2014Essingen
(75 m: 10,89 sec.  60 Hü: 11,25 sec.  Weit: 4,06 m  Hoch: 1,40 m  Speer: 23,03 m   :   )
Blockwettkampf Lauf2175 PunkteMeyer, Janik9521.07.2007Gunzenhausen
(75 m: 10,60 sec.  60 Hü: 10,86 sec.  Weit: 4,60 m  Ball: 36,0  1000 m: 3:13,02   :   )
m13
50m-Lauf7,0 sec.Ehrmann, Bernd8326.07.1996Ansbach
75m-Lauf9,65 sec.Spiegl, Tristan0213.06.2015Burghaslach
60m Hürden9,72 sec.Spiegl, Tristan0213.06.2015Burghaslach
80m Hürden14,1 sec.Burger, Stefan7317.06.1986Aalen
100m-Lauf13,3 sec.Burger, Stefan6802.08.1986Bissingen
400m-Lauf61,6 sec.Kulms, Jan Niklas0010.10.2013Ellwangen
800m-Lauf2:18,7 min.Korinth, Nicolai9707.10.2010Ellwangen
1000m-Lauf2:56,1 min.Huber, Klaus6604.10.1981Röthenbach
Meile5:49,56 min.Korinth, Nicolai9724.06.2010Dinkelsbühl
2000m-Lauf6:41,3 min.Burger, Stefan7326.04.1986Rot am See
3000m-Lauf10:14,3 min.Burger, Stefan7321.05.1986Roth
5 km Straße20:23 min.Heller, Tobias9916.09.2012Karlsfeld
Hochsprung1,60 mKorinth, Nicolai9712.06.2010Dinkelslbühl
Weitsprung5,24 mBurger, Stefan7314.06.1986Ansbach
Stabhoch1,90 mSpiegl, Tristan0219.06.2015Oberasbach
Speer ( 400g )38,05Edelmann, Dennis9424.6.2007Burghaslach
Speer ( 600g )35,0 mHuber, Klaus6825.09.1981Dinkelsbühl
Diskus (750 g)31,93 mEdelmann, Dennis9410.6.2007Ochenbruck
Diskus ( 1 kg )36,20 mJoas, Stefan6909.10.1982Ellwangen
Ball ( 200g )58,0 mFrieß, Wolfgang7502.07.1988Ansbach
Kugel ( 3kg )11,07 mKorinth, Nicolai9703.10.2010Gunzenhausen
Hammer ( 3kg )18,08 mBurkhardt, Andreas7616.04.1989Wernsbach
Dreikampf1285 PunkteEdelmann, Joshua9518.5.2008Dietenhofen
(75 m: 10,6 sec.   Weit: 4,36 m   Ball: 53,6 m   :   )
Vierkampf 1815 PunkteKorinth, Nicolai9722.05.2010Ellwangen
(75 m: 10,50 sec.   Weit: 4,37 m  Hoch: 1,56 m  Ball: 51,0 m   :   )
Basisblock2078 PunkteLitschel, Philipp0005.05.2013Dinkelsbühl
(75 m: 10,37 sec.  60m Hü.: 10,71 sec,  Weit: 4,43 m  Ball: 34,5 m  2000 m: 7:31,66 min.   :   )
Blockwettkampf Wurf2207 PunkteEdelmann, Joshua9526.07.2008Gunzenhausen
(75 m: 10, 55 sec.  60 m Hü: 11,35 sec.  Weit: 4,56 m  Kugel: 8,55 m  Diskus: 29,12 m   :   )
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung2367 PunkteSpiegl, Tristan0221.06.2015Eckental
(75 m: 10,39 sec.  60 Hü: 9,98 sec.  Weit: 4,41 m  Hoch: 1,41 m  Speer: 31,71 m   :   )
Blockwettkampf Lauf2351 PunkteMeyer, Janik9507.06.2008Leutershausen
(75 m: 9,9 sec.  60 Hü: 10,1 sec.  Weit: 4,67 m  Ball: 45,5 m  1000 m: 3:10,6 min.   :   )
sb
4 x 50 m27,8 sec.23.09.1989Ansbach
(Lober, Andreas (76) / Burkhardt, Andreas (76) / Walter, Dominik (76) / Nasser, Axel (76): )
4 x 75 m40,78 sec.07.10.2012Lauf
(Litschel, Philipp (00) / Seebauer, Niklas (99) / Kulms, Jan Niklas (00) / Merklein, Peter (00) / )
3 x 800 m7:42,54 min.05.10.2014Dinkelsbühl
(Lechler, Yannik (02) / Spiegl, Tristan (02) / Lechler, Fabian (01): / )
3 x 1000 m9:48,2 min.24.09.2010Dinkelsbühl
(Wieser, Tristan (98) / Reichenberg, Paul (98) / Korinth, Nicolai (97) / )
Dreikampf (Mannschaft)5239 Punkte20.09.1996Dinkelsbühl
(Bernd, Ehrmann (83): 1215 / Andreas, Weick (84): 1040 / Christian, Pomp (84): 994 / Harald, Busch (84): 990 / Jöran, Walther (84): 975. )
Vierkampf (Mannschaft)7666 Punkte31.05.2008Dinkelsbühl
(Meyer, Janik (95): 1769 / Edelmann, Joshua (95): 1701 / Meyer, Stefan (96): 1462 / Waldsauer, Florian (95): 1370 / Korinth, Nicolai (97): 1364 / )
Blockwettkampf (Mannschaft)9885 Punkte21.07.2007Gunzenhausen
(Meyer, Janik (95): 2175 / Edelmann, Joshua (95): 2129 / Edelmann, Dennis (94): 1985 / Meyer, Patrick (95): 1821 / Gaar, Lars (94): 1775 / )
m14
75mLauf9,4 sec.Nasser, Axel761990
100m-Lauf12,1 sec.Boß, Rainer6517.06.1979Leutershausen
100m-Lauf12,34 sec.Spiegl, Tristan0225.06.2016Garmisch-Partenkirchen
80m Hürden11,43 sec.Spiegl, Tristan0226.06.2016Garmisch-Partenkirchen
400m-Lauf58,76 sec.Kulms, Jan Niklas0014.05.2014Gunzenhausen
1000m-Lauf2:53,9 min.Huber, Klaus6824.04.1982Matzenbach
Meile5:21,93 min.Lechler, Fabian0128.06.2015Dinkelsbühl
2000m-Lauf6:27,39 min.Pomp, Christian8401.07.1998Karlsfeld
3000m-Lauf9:49,65 min.Pomp, Christian8418.07.1998München
5 km Straße18:44 min.Heller, Tobias9901.11.2013Hockenheim
Hochsprung1,69 mSpiegl, Tristan0209.07.2016Hösbach
Stabhochsprung2,80 mSpiegl, Tristan0224.07.2016Ansbach
Weitsprung5,67 mSchenker, Oliver6818.09.1982Nördlingen
Dreisprung10,89 mFrieß, Wolfgang7509.07.1989Illertissen
Speer ( 600g )45,68 mEdelmann, Dennis9421.09.2008Türkheim
Diskus ( 1 kg )41,06 mJoas, Stefan6915.06.1983Roth
Ball ( 200g )73,5 mMerklein, Peter0006.07.2014Neufahrn
Kugel ( 4 kg )13,26 mJoas, Stefan6916.06.1983Blaufelden
Hammer ( 4 kg )29,24 mFrieß, Wolfgang7516.09.1989Wernsbach
Dreikampf1270 PunkteRegele, Markus781992
(75 m: 10,5 sec.   Weit: 4,81 m   Ball: 41,0 m  )
Vierkampf 2067 PunkteSpiegl, Tristan0214.05.2016Ellwangen
(100 m: 12,48 sec. sec.  Weit: 4,95 m   Hoch: 1,64 m   Kugel: 10,38 m   :   )
Achtkampf3868 PunkteMeyer, Janik9511./12.07.2009Herzogenaurach
(80 m Hürden: 12,74 sec.  Weit: 5,11 m  Kugel: 9,08 m  Hoch: 1,46 m  Diskus: 23,95 m  Stabhoch: 2,50 m  Speer: 32,49 m  1000m: 2:59,13 min.   :   )
Neunkampf4529 PunkteSpiegl, Tristan0225./26.06.2016Garmisch-Partenkirchen
(100 m: 12,34 sec.  Weit: 5,08 m  Kugel: 10,50 m  Hoch: 1,61 m  80 m Hürden: 11,43 sec.  Diskus: 30,78 m  Stabhoch: 2,30 m  Speer: 31,62 m  1000 m: 3:33,11 min.   :   )
Blockwettkampf Wurf2473 PunkteMerklein, Peter0007.06.2014Freising
(100 m: 12,65 sec.   80 Hü: 13,74 sec.   Weit: 5,26 m  Kugel: 10,18 m   Diskus: 27,41 m   :   )
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung2535 PunkteKulms, Jan Niklas0021.06.2014Herzogenaurach
(100 m: 12,97 sec.  80 Hü: 12,41 sec.   Weit: 5,18 m   Hoch: 1,58 m   Speer: 28,20 m    :   )
Blockwettkampf Lauf2378 PunktePomp, Christian8423.05.1998Dinkelsbühl
(75 m: 10,25 sec.   80 Hü: 12,98 sec.   Weit: 4,78 m   Ball: 43,0 m   2000 m: 6:35,47 min.   )
m15
75mLauf9,3 sec.Burger, Stefan7301.10.1988Kronberg
9,3 sec.Schaible, Jochen7521.07.1990Nürnberg
9,3 sec.Ehrmann, Bernd8316.09.1998Dinkelsbühl
80m-Hürden11,02 sec.Spiegl, Tristan0215.07.2017Regensburg
100m-Lauf11,7 sec.Boß, Rainer6504.10.1980Ansbach
200m-Lauf24,0 sec.Boß, Rainer6504.10.1980Ansbach
300m-Lauf38,64 sec.Meyer, Janik9520.05.2010Gunzenhausen
400m-Lauf55,6 sec.Kränzlein, Martin6413.10.1979Ansbach
400m-Lauf55,84 secMeyer, Janik9522.05.2010Ellwangen
800m-Lauf2:10,0 min.Rieck, Bernhard6203.07.1977Treuchtlingen
1000m-Lauf2:40,10 min.Pomp, Christian8413.06.1999Nürnberg
1500m-Lauf4:32,1 min.Rieck, Bernhard6214.05.1977Neuendettelsau
2000m-Lauf5:55,49 minPomp, Christian8420.06.1999Karlstadt
3000m-Lauf9:18:40 min.Pomp, Christian8417.07.1999Nördlingen
5000m-Lauf18:06,1 min.Kränzlein, Martin6421.04.1979Leutershausen
5 km Straße18:02,0 min.Burger, Stefan7316.04.1988Hersbruck
Hochsprung1,77 mHuber, Klaus6808.10.1983Matzenbach
Weitsprung5,83 mHuber, Klaus6818.06.1983Bamberg
Dreisprung12,58 mDick, Uwe6417.06.1979Neuendettelsau
Stabhoch3,10 mSpiegl, Tristan0224.06.2017Erding
Speer ( 600g )53,81 mEdelmann, Joshua9518.09.2010Oberderdingen
Diskus ( 1 kg )49,25 mEdelmann, Dennis9425.07.2009Regensburg
Ball ( 200g )76,50 mMerklein, Peter0025.04.2015Röttenbach
Kugel ( 4 kg )14,90 mEdelmann, Dennis9404.10.2009Emskirchen
Dreikampf1468 PunkteNasser, Axel7612.09.1991Dinkelsbühl
(75 m: 9,4 sec.   Weit: 5,29 m   Ball: 46,0 m   :   )
Vierkampf 2202 PunkteSpiegl, Tristan0229.07.2017Regensburg
(100 m: 12,72 sec.  Weit: 5,52 m  Hoch: 1,75 m  Kugel: 11,55 m   :   )
Achtkampf4415 PunkteEdelmann, Dennis9411./12.07.2009Herzogenaurach
(80m Hürden: 13,95 sec.  Weit: 5,09 m  Kugel: 14,07 m  Hochsprung: 1,52 m  Diskus: 48,48 m  Stabhoch: 3,00 m  Speer: 42,07 m  1000 m: 3:04,76 min.   :   )
Neunkampf4871 PunkteSpiegl, Tristan0224./25.06.2017Erding
(100m: 12,83 sec.  Weit: 5,33 m  Kugel: 12,17 m  Hochsprung: 1,70 m  80m Hürden: 11,34 sec.  Diskus: 32,90 m  Stabhoch: 3,10 m  Speer: 35,71 m  1000 m: 3:14,46 min.   :   )
Blockwettkampf Wurf2735 PunkteKorinth, Nicolai9721.07.2012Leutershausen
(100 m: 12,75 sec.   80 Hü: 13,01 sec.   Weit: 5,06 m  Kugel: 13,75 m  Diskus: 38,23 m   :   )
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung2692 PunkteSpiegl, Tristan0206.05.2017Leutershausen
(100 m: 13,08 sec.   80 Hü: 11,85 sec.   Weit: 5,26 m   Hoch: 1,71 m   Speer: 35,52 m   :    :   )
Blockwettkampf Lauf2139 PunkteWüstner, Christoph9212.5.2007Dinkelsbühl
(100m: 13,34 sec.  80 Hü: 13,71 sec.  Weit: 4,45 m  Ball: 38,0 m  2000 m: 7:41,17 min.   :   )
sa
4 x 75 m37,0 sec.1991
(Andreas, Lober (76) / Dominik, Walter (76) / Mark, Krönert (77) / Axel, Nasser (76 ))
4 x 100 m49,6 sec.11.06.1978Neuendettelsau
(Lober, Bernd / Lechler, Christoph / Popp, Elmar / Boß, Rainer ( ))
3 x 1000 m9:09,0 min.11.09.1982Roth
(Rainer, Schlötterer (69) / Klaus, Huber (68) / Stefan, Joas (69) ( ))
5 Km Straße (Mannschaft)56:23 min.04.04.1992Hohenstadt
(Reisser, Alexander (77): 18:35 / Wießinger, Marco (77): 18:36 / Schlosser, Christian (78): 19:12: )
Achtkampf (Mannschaft)12035 Punkte11./12.07.2009Herzogenaurach
(Edelmann, Dennis (94): 4415 / Meyer, Janik (95): 3868 / Edelmann, Joshua (95): 3752 / )
Vierkampf (Mannschaft)9529 Punkte22.09.1989Dinkelsbühl
(Lorenz, Andreas (74): 2102 / Frieß, Wolfgang (75): 2059 / Weißmann, Lars (74): 1885 / Hassold, Marco (75): 1846 / Bäuml, Jörg (75): 1637. / )
Dreikampf (Mannschaft)7053 Punkte1991
(Nasser, Axel (76): 1468 / Walter, Dominik (76): 1448 / Lober, Andreas (76): 1423 / Burkhardt, Andreas (76): 1379 / Krönert, Mark (77): 1335 )
Blockwettkampf (Mannschaft)11465 Punkte12.08.1989Treuchtlingen
(Lorenz, Andreas (74): 2453 / Weißmann, Lars (74): 2406 / Frieß, Wolfgang (75): 2364 / Schinko, Martin (75): 2196 / Bäuml, Jörg (75): 2046 )
mjb
100m-Lauf11,3 sec.Dick, Uwe6417.05.1981Leutershausen
110m-Hürden15,39 sec.Kulms, Jan Niklas0014.05.2016Ellwangen
200m-Lauf23,48 sec.Kulms, Jan Niklas0011.06.2017Regensburg
300m-Lauf37,9 sec.Hartmann, Thilo7206.05.1989Ansbach
300m-Hürden41,9 sec.Burger, Stefan7313.05.1989Bad Windsheim
400m-Lauf51,92 min.Rieck, Bernhard6225.08.1979Crailsheim
400m-Hürden58,33 sec.Kulms, Jan Niklas0017.07.2016Erding
800m-Lauf1:59,74 min.Pomp, Christian8430.08.2000Burgau
1500m-Lauf3:59,77 min.Pomp, Christian8420.05.2001Schweinfurt
1000m-Lauf2:37,0 min.Huber, Klaus6804.05.1985Aalen
2000m-Lauf5:51,88 min.Pomp, Christian8406.05.2000Regensburg
2000m-Hind.5:57,57 min.Pomp, Christian8412.07.2001Debrecen / Ungarn
3000m-Lauf8:54, 57 min.Pomp, Christian8406.05.2001Markt Schwaben
5000m-Lauf15:59,15 min.Wolf, Klaus6602.07.1983Ingolstadt
5 km Straße17:15 min.Reisser, Alexander7709.05.1993München
10 km Straße38:44 min.Heller, Tobias9919.03.2016Treuchtlingen
Hochsprung1,88 mLenk, Ulrich5613.10.1973Ansbach
1,88 mDick, Uwe6423.05.1981Treuchtlingen
Stabhochsprung3,30 mEdelmann, Dennis9413.05.2010Dietenhofen
Weitsprung6,71 mDick, Uwe6428.06.1981Ansbach
Dreisprung13,76 mDick, Uwe6411.07.1981Bamberg
Speer ( 600g )55,46 mSchüßel, Michael6130.07.1977Crailsheim
Speer ( 700g )54,37 mEdelmann, Joshua9509.04.2011Leutershausen
Diskus ( 1,5 kg )44,12 mEdelmann, Dennis9426.06.2011Ochenbruck
Kugel ( 5 kg )17,13 mEdelmann, Dennis9405.08.2011Jena
Fünfkampf3041 PunkteKulms, Jan Niklas0013.05.2017Oberasbach
(100 m: 11,90 sec.  Weit: 6,06 m  Kugel: 10,45 m  Hoch: 1,80 m  400 m: 54,23 sec.   :   )
Zehnkampf5522 PunkteSaur, Mario8912.13.08.2006Ansbach
(100 m: 11,6  Weit: 5,97 m  Kugel: 10,07 m  Hoch: 1,80 m  400 m: 53,5  110 Hü: 16,0  Diskus: 34,89  Stab: 2,50  Speer: 36,89  1500 m: 4:56,4   :   )
4 x 100 m45,8 sec.13.07.1980Heidenheim
(Lober, Bernd / Lechler, Christoph / Dick, Uwe / Popp, Elmar: )
3 x 1000 m8:23,4 min.26.07.1980Altdorf
(Lober, Bernd / Kränzlein, Martin / Lechler, Christoph: )
Fünfkampf (Mannschaft)11409 Punkte25.09.1993Ansbach
(Walter, Dominik / Lober, Andreas / Nasser, Axel / Steigerwald, Thomas / Wießinger, Marco: )
Zehnkampf (Mannschaft)14659 Punkte1991
(Lorenz, Andreas / Weißmann, Lars / Schaible, Jochen )
mja
100m11,0 sec.Ehrmann, Bernd8325.05.2002Dinkelsbühl
110m-Hürden15,30 sec.Wüstner, Christoph9213.05.2010Garden Plains (USA)
200m-Lauf22,73 sec.Saur, Mario8903.09.2008Pfungstadt
300m-Lauf39,1 sec.Knödler, Sven6819.04.1986Ansbach
800m1:57,71 min.Pomp, Christian8419.05.2002Innsbruck
400m-Lauf49,62 sec.Saur, Mario8909.08.2008Wunsiedel
400m-Hürden53,34. secSaur, Mario8912.07.2008München
1000m-Lauf2:35,1 min.Huber, Klaus6803.08.1986Schwabmünchen
1500m-Lauf3:56,19 minPomp, Christian8431.05.2003Schweinfurt
1 Meile5:06,3 min.Rieck, Wolfgang5830.07.1977Hersbruck
2000m Hindernis5:52,47 min.Pomp, Christian8418.05.2003Pliezhausen
3000m-Lauf8:30,69 min.Pomp, Christian8416.02.2003Leverkusen
3000m Hindernis9:11,59 min.Pomp, Christian8421.06.2003Mannheim
5000m-Lauf16:05,6 min.Wolf, Klaus6613.06.1984Roth
10000m-Lauf36:20,5 min.Dreise, Andreas6217.09.1980Neuendettelsau
10 km Straße38:38 min.Auer, Tizian9917.03.2018Treuchtlingen
15 km-Lauf1:08,21 Std.Reisser, Alexander7702.04.1995Osterhofen
Halbmarathon1:29.12 Std.Auer, Tizian9912.11.2017Riva/Gardasee
25 km-Lauf1:45,40 Std.Teichert, Gerhard5519.05.1974Unterrieden
Hochsprung1,95 mEngelhardt, Thomas6213.06.1981Ingolstadt
Stabhochsprung3,50 mSaur, Mario8913.01.2008Fürth
Weitsprung7,04 mDick, Uwe6407.08.1983Freising
Dreisprung13,84 mDick, Uwe6423.01.1982München
Speer (800g)62,18 mSchüßel, Michael6127.07.1979München
Diskus (1,75 kg)44,92 mEdelmann, Dennis9403.10.2012Gunzenhausen
Kugel (6,00 kg)15,78 mEdelmann, Dennis9428.06.2012Dinkelsbühl
Hammer (6,25kg)23,76 mPopp, Elmar6404.06.1982Wernsbach
Fünfkampf3712 PunkteSaur, Mario8909.08.2008Wunsiedel
(100 m: 11,42  Weit: 6,66  Kugel: 13,22  Hoch: 1,88  400 m: 49,62   :   )
Zehnkampf6341 PunkteSaur, Mario8919./20.5.2007Oberasbach
(100 m: 11,58  Weit: 6,46  Kugel: 12,32  Hoch: 1,86  400 m: 50,87  110 Hü: 16,44  Diskus: 31,07  Stab: 3,10  Speer: 51,91  1500 m: 4:41,83   :   )
Fünfkampf (Mannschaft)12769 Punkte24.09.1994Ansbach
(Schaible, Jochen / Lober, Andreas / Walter, Dominik / Bäuml, Jörg / Steigerwald, Thomas: )
Zehnkampf (Mannschaft)14115 Punkte11./12.7.1992Treuchtlingen
(Burger, Stefan / Lorenz, Andreas / Schaible, Jochen: )
4 x 100 m44,52 sec.11.07.1981Bamberg
(Lechler, Martin / Dick, Uwe / Lechler, Christoph / Boß, Rainer )
4 x 400 m3:23,88 min.24.07.1982München
(Lober, Bernd / Boß, Rainer / Dick, Uwe / Kränzlein, Martin )
3 x 1000 m7:58,0 min.11.06.1986Zirndorf
(Heller, Franz-Josef / Lang, Andreas / Huber, Klaus, )
M
100m-Lauf10,91 sec.Ehrmann, Bernd8305.06.2003Gunzenhausen
110m-Hürden15,85 sec.Wüstner, Christoph9231.07.2011Ingolstadt
16,9 sec.Schenker, Oliver6825.09.1988Dinkelsbühl
150m-Lauf16,58 sec.Ehrmann, Bernd198330.04.2006Gunzenhausen
200m-Lauf22,20 sec.Saur, Mario8911.7.2009Dietenhofen
300m-Lauf34,65 sec.Saur, Mario8925.04.2010Gunzenhausen
400m-Lauf47,85 sec.Saur, Mario8910.07.2010Hof
400m-Hürden52,12 sec.Saur, Mario8928.06.2009Göttingen
600m-Lauf1:21,39 min.Pomp, Christian8414.05.2006Pliezhausen
800m-Lauf1:53,76 min.Rieck, Bernhard6225.06.1986München
1000m-Lauf2:29,6 min.Rieck, Bernhard6213.09.1989Neuendettelsau
1500m-Lauf4:00,66 min.Huber, Klaus6802.06.1991Scheinfeld
1 Meile4:28, 2min.Rieck, Bernhard6208.05.1986München
3000m-Lauf8:48,8 min.Huber, Klaus6811.08.1989Flein
3000m-Hindernis9:37,79 min.Huber, Klaus6825.06.1989Germering
5000m-Lauf15:34,2 min.Ganßer, Walter6210.07.1986Nürnberg
10000m-Lauf32:37,0Edelmann, Fritz4926.04.1975Neuendettelsau
10 Km Straße33:35 min.Klaus, Huber6806.01.1990Schwäbisch Hall
1-Stundenlauf17050 mEdelmann, Fritz4909.07.1980Nürnberg
Halbmarathon1:14:50 Std.Heller, Franz-Josef6803.03.1996Erlangen
25-km-Lauf1:22:00 Std.Edelmann, Fritz4905.03.1983Erlangen
Marathon2:36:31 Std.Kiefner, Theo5908.04.1984Unterhaching
100 km8:11:07 Std.Kirsch, Rainer6913.06.2008Biel
Hochsprung2,01 mEimer, Reinhard6727.05.1989Zirndorf
Stabhochsprung2,90 mBarnbacher, Johannes8216.09.2007Hwerrzogenaurach
Weitsprung7,49 mDick, Uwe6401.09.1985Augsburg
Dreisprung14,08 mDick, Uwe6421.07.1984Halmstadt/Schweden
Speer ( 800g )55,50 mEimer, Reinhard6702.07.1989Ansbach
Diskus ( 2 kg )35,66 mEimer, Reinhard6702.07.1989Ansbach
Kugel ( 7,25 kg )12,97 mDick, Uwe6410.02.1985Bad Segeberg
Hammer (7,25 kg)23,98 mPopp, Elmar6403.10.1987Wernsbach
Fünfkampf 3082 PunkteDick, Uwe6406.10.1985Hamburg
(Weit: 6,98  Speer: 42,76  200 m: 22,7 29,92   Diskus: 5:08,1  1500 m:   )
Zehnkampf5932 PunkteEimer, Reinhard671./2.7. 1989Ansbach
(100 m: 11,1  Weit: 6,07  Kugel: 11,03  Hoch: 1,94  400 m: 54,1  110 Hü: 16,2  Diskus: 35,66  Stab: 2,4  Speer: 55,5  1500 m: 5:16,9   )
Fünfkampf6901 Punkte25.05.1974Neuendettelsau
(Beck Wolfgang, 2501 Punkte / Fidler Otto, 2218 Punkte / Fidler Hans, 2182 Punkte: / )
4 x 100 m44,0 sec.10.07.1974Ansbach
(Hertlein Werner / Fidler Hans / Fiedler Otto / Beck Wolfgang: / )
4 x 400 m3:21,12 min.26.07.1983München
(Lober, Bernd / Kränzlein, Martin / Dick, Uwe / Rieck, Bernhard: )
4 x 800 m7:55,54 min30.06.1985Hösbach
(Kränzlein, Martin / Huber, Klaus / Rieck, Bernhard / Wolf, Klaus: )
3 x 1000 m8:00,94 min02.08.1987Aichach
(Huber, Klaus / Wolf, Klaus / Lang, Andreas: )
4 x 1500 m16:49,60 min.05.07.1987Kitzingen
(Ganßer, Walter / Wolf, Klaus / Huber, Klaus / Rieck, Bernhard: )
10 km (Mannschaft)1:47,38 Std.01.06.2014Heidenheim/Brenz
(Richter, Thomas / Sperlich, Christian / Heller, Franz-Josef: / )
Halbmarathon (Mannschaft)3:56:21 Std.03.03.1996Erlangen
(Heller, Franz-Josef / Lang, Andreas / Joas, Reinhard: )
3 x 25 km (Mannschaft)4:21,45 Std.05.03.1983Erlangen
(Edelmann, Fritz / Kiefner, Theo / Wimmer, Adi: )
Marathon (Mannschaft)8:24,12 Std.08.05.1983München
(Kiefner, Theo / Edelmann, Fritz / Wimmer, Adi: )
w7
50m-Lauf9,02 sec.Danowski, Linda9315.08.2000Mönchsdeggingen
600m-Lauf2:39,2 min.Volke, Sabine691976
800m-Lauf3:29,6 min.Merklein, Sara9303.7.2004Feuchtwangen
Weitsprung3,06 mDanowski, Linda9315.08.2000Mönchsdeggingen
Ball ( 80g )23,5 mFuchs, Stefanie7919.09.1986Leutershausen
Dreikampf869 PunkteDanowski, Linda9315.08.2000Mönchsdeggingen
(50 m: 9,02 sec.   Weit: 3,06 m   Ball: 19,0 m   )
w8
50m-Lauf8,1 sec.Gerlach, Annette8307.04.1991Neuendettelsau
600m-Lauf2:20,6 min.Beck, Katrin6827.05.1976Ellwangen
800m-Lauf3:12,08 min.Görgler, Lea0426.05.2012Ellwangen
Meile7:29,24 min.Korinth, Nadika0224.6.2010Dinkelsbühl
2000m-Lauf9:44,6 min.Schweininger, Nicole7311.04.1981Leutershausen
Hochsprung0,94 mFuchs, Stefanie7915.08.1987Mönchsdeggingen
Weitsprung3,44mGerlach, Annette8320.09.1991Dinkelsbühl
Ball ( 80g )31,0 mFuchs, Stefanie7917.07.1987Ansbach
Dreikampf1004 PunkteKubillus, Alexandra7712.07.1985Ehingen
(50 m: 8,6 sec.   Weit: 3,40 m   Ball: 25,0 m   )
Vierkampf 1113 PunkteFuchs, Stefanie7915.08.1987Mönchsdeggingen
(50m: 9,0  Weit: 3,31m  Hoch: 0,94 m  Ball: 27,5 m   :   )
w9
50m-Lauf8,0 sec.Gerlach, Annette831992Dinkelsbühl
600m-Lauf2:19,7 min.Lober, Bettina671976
800m-Lauf2:57,6 min.Kölbel, Yvonne7605.07.1985Leutershausen
Meile7:08,79 min.Schinko, Leonie0628.06.2015Dinkelsbühl
2000m-Lauf8:31,4 min.Edelmann, Eva-Maria8417.04.1993Leutershausen
5 Km Straße23:31 min.Edelmann, Eva-Maria8409.05.1993München
Hochsprung1,20 mKubillus, Alexandra7728.06.1986Höchstadt
Weitsprung3,80 mIlg, Christine8227.04.1991Neuendettelsau
Ball ( 80g )35,50 mFuchs, Stefanie7925.06.1988Neuendettelsau
Dreikampf1134 PunkteFuchs, Stefanie7911.06.1988Dinkelsbühl
(50 m: 8,4 sec.   Weit: 3,67 m   Ball: 32,0 m  )
Vierkampf 1404 PunkteKubillus, Alexandra7728.06.1986Dinkelsbühl
(50 m: 8,3 sec.   Weit: 3,52 m   Hoch: 1,20 m   Ball: 28,50 m  )
sid
Dreikampf (Mannschaft)4486 Punkte23.06.2001Dinkelsbühl
(Danowski, Linda (93): 973 / Meyer, Lena (92): 958 / Röttger, Vanessa (92): 883 / Waldsauer, Julia (92): 866 / Jauch, Bernadette (92): 806 / )
4 x 50 m32,5 sec.19.05.1999Dinkelsbühl
(Baier, Nina (90) / Hammer, Stephanie (90) / Reif, Corinna (90) / Weick, Franziska (90): )
3 x 800 m9:46,44 min.20.05.2001Gunzenhausen
(Röttger, Vanessa (92) / Meyer, Lena (92) / Danowski, Linda (93): )
w10
50m-Lauf7,6 sec.Kunder, Juliane9311.7.2003Dinkelsbühl
60m-Hürden13,1 sec.Vogt, Nadine8909.10.1999Treuchtlingen
600m-Lauf2:10,4 min.Lober, Bettina6723.04.1977Ellwangen
800m-Lauf2:50,2 min.Edelmann, Tanja7322.07.1983Leutershausen
Meile6:38,59 min.Korinth, Nadika0228.06.2012Dinkelsbühl
2000m-Lauf8:18,0 min.Fuchs, Stefanie7915.04.1989Leutershausen
Hochsprung1,35 mKubillus, Alexandra7727.09.1987Dinkelsbühl
Weitsprung4,23 mKubillus, Alexandra7729.08.1987Crailsheim
Ball ( 80g )40 mKubillus, Alexandra7728.06.1987Ansbach
Diskus ( 750g )14,16 mIlg, Christine8226.04.1992Ansbach
Dreikampf1310 PunkteFuchs, Stefanie7910.06.1989Dinkelsbühl
(50 m: 7,8 sec.   Weit: 4,02 m   Ball: 39,0 m  )
Vierkampf 1597 PunkteKubillus, Alexandra7718.09.1987Leutershausen
(50 m: 7,6 sec.   Weit: 3,84 m   Hoch: 1,28 m   Ball: 30,5 m  )
Blockwettkampf Wurf1661 PunkteIlg, Christine8226.04.1992Ansbach
(50 m: 7,8 sec.   60 Hü: 13,6 sec.   Weit: 3,55 m   Kugel: 5,41 m   Diskus: 14,16 m   )
w11
50m-Lauf7,53 sec.Fuchs, Annika9228.09.2003Neustadt
75mLauf10,7 sec.Kubillus, Britta771986
10,7 sec. Grum, Andrea7605.06.1987Dinkelsbühl
60m Hürden11,72 sec.Schinko, Leonie0622.07.2017Essingen
800m-Lauf2:44,4 min.Grum, Andrea761987
1000m-Lauf3:40,3 min.Lober, Bettina6706.05.1978Leutershausen
Meile6:26,99 min.Korinth, Nadika0227.06.2013Dinkelsbühl
2000m-Lauf7:56,0 min.Frieß, Tanja8013.04.1991Leutershausen
Hochsprung1,40 mKubillus, Alexandra7723.09.1988Leutershausen
Weitsprung4,45 mKunder, Juliane9303.07.2004Feuchtwangen
Speer ( 400g )24,28 mFrieß, Andrea7915.07.1990Gunzenhausen
Diskus ( 750g )20,36 mIlg, Christine8207.05.1993Leutershausen
Ball ( 80g )45,0 mKubillus, Alexandra7723.09.1988Leutershausen
Kugel ( 3kg )7,38 mKubillus, Alexandra7717.09.1988Wernsbach
Dreikampf1384 PunkteMerklein, Sara9707.06.2008Leutershausen
(50 m: 7,5 sec.   Weit: 4,26 m  Ball: 40,0 m   :   )
Vierkampf 1851 PunkteKubillus, Alexandra7723.09.1988Leutershausen
(50 m: 7,6 sec.   Weit: 4,19 m   Hoch: 1,40 m   Ball: 45,0 m  )
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung1821 PunkteSchinko, Leonie0606.05.2017Leutershausen
(75 m: 12,04 sec.  60m Hü: 12,83 sec.  Weit: 3,22 m  Hoch: 1,32 m  Speer: 18,09 m   :   )
Blockwettkampf Wurf1821 PunkteIlg, Christine8207.05.1993Leutershausen
(50 m: 7,8 sec.   60 Hü: 12,3 sec.   Weit: 3,46 m   Kugel: 5,83 m   Diskus: 20,36 m   :   )
Blockwettkampf Lauf2078 PunkteMerklein, Sara9726.7.2008Gunzenhausen
(75 m: 11,41 sec.  60 Hü: 12,41 sec.  Weit: 4,00 m  Ball: 36.0 m  800 m: 2:53,73 min   :   )
sic
Dreikampf (Mannschaft)5772 Punkte7.6.2008Leutershausen
(Merklein, Sara (97): 1384 / Beißer, Ann-Katrin (97): 1181 / Keim, Paloma (97): 1093 / Paul, Vanessa (97): 1065 / Waldsauer, Stefanie (98): 1049 / )
Vierkampf (Mannschaft)5953 Punkte20.06.1987Höchstadt
(Kubillus, Alexandra (77): 1518 / Faber, Christine (77): 1249 / Wießinger, Janina (77): 1169 / Sickau, Carmen (78): 1091 / Nußelt, Claudia (78): 926 )
4 x 50m29,54 sec.20.09.2008Dinkelsbühl
(Beißer, Ann-Katrin (97) / Merklein, Sara (97) / Lang, Natalie (97) / Paul, Vanessa (97) / )
3 x 800 m8:52,29 min30.5.2008Gunzenhausen
(Edelmann, Lilli (98) / Beißer, Ann-Katrin (97) / Merklein, Sara (97) / )
w12
50m-Lauf7,2 sec.Biber, Christine7710.06.1989Dinkelsbühl
7,2 sec.Forster, Katrin8507.06.1997Feuchtwangen
7,2 sec.Ilg, Laura8507.06.1997Feuchtwangen
75m-Lauf10,2 sec.Fuchs, Annika9225.6.2004Ansbach
60m Hürden10,2 sec.Merklein, Sara9704.07.2009Feuchtwangen
800m-Lauf2:35,4 min.Hofmann, Birgit7003.10.1982Fürth
1000m-Lauf3:36,1 min.Schweitzer, Pia0110.10.2013Ellwangen
Meile6:19,19 min.Schweitzer, Pia0127.06.2013Dinkelsbühl
2000m-Lauf7:55,4 min.Fuchs, Stefanie7913.04.1991Leutershausen
5 km Straße23:51 min.Görgler, Sara0218.01.2014Dinkelsbühl
Hochsprung1,50 mKubillus, Alexandra7715.08.1989Mönchsdeggingen
Stabhochspr.1,90 mSchinko, Leonie0625.07.2018Ansbach
Weitsprung4,67 mKunder, Juliane9326.6.2005Edenkoben
Speer ( 400g )30,16 mFrieß, Andrea7903.10.1991Treuchtlingen
Diskus ( 750g )23,86 mFrieß, Andrea7903.10.1991Treuchtlingen
Ball ( 80g )52,0 mFrieß, Andrea7905.10.1991Nürnberg
Kugel (3 kg)9,41 mKubillus, Alexandra7713.09.1989Mönchsroth
Dreikampf1434 PunkteKunder, Juliane9326.6.2005Edenkoben
(75 m: 10,5 sec.   Weit: 4,67 m   Ball: 37,5,0 m   :   )
Vierkampf 1815 PunkteKunder, Juliane9326.06.2005Edenkoben
(75 m: 10,5 sec.   Weit: 4,67 m   Hoch: 1,30 m   Ball: 37,5 m   :   )
Basisblock2039 PunkteSchweitzer, Pia0122.06.2013Leutershausen
(75 m: 11,93 sec.  60 m Hü: 12,02 sec.  Weit: 3,70 m  Ball: 36,0 m  2000 m: 8:03,96 min.   :   )
Blockwettkampf Wurf2144 PunkteKubillus, Alexandra7712.08.1989Treuchtlingen
(50 m: 7,7 sec.   60 Hü: 10,9 sec.   Weit: 4,09 m   Kugel: 8,47 m   Diskus: 21,94 m   )
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung2110 PunkteFuchs, Annika9217.09.2004Leutershausen
(75 m: 10,2 sec.   60 Hü: 12,1 sec.   Weit: 4,38 m   Hoch: 1,23 m   Ball: 31,50 m   :   )
Blockwettkampf Lauf2300 PunkteMerklein, Sara9328.06.2009Gunzenhausen
(75 m: 10,98 sec.   60 Hü: 10,77 sec.  Weit: 4,28 m  Ball: 38,0 m  800 m: 2:48,00 min.   :   )
w13
50m-Lauf6,8 sec.Forster, Katrin8517.06.1998Ansbach
75m-Lauf10,23 sec.Fuchs, Annika9230.04.2005Gunzenhausen
100m-Lauf13,2 sec.Kunder, Juliane9306.07.2006Dinkelsbühl
60m Hürden9,9 sec.Kunder, Juliane9301.07.2006Feuchtwangen
80m Hürden13,1 sec.Emich, Sabine8010.07.1993Feuchtwangen
400m-Lauf74,1 sec.Baumann, Annalena0010.10.2013Ellwangen
800m-Lauf2:31,14 min.Schweitzer, Pia0118.05.2014Dinkelsbühl
1000m-Lauf3:28,3 min.Schweitzer, Pia0116.10.2014Ellwangen
Meile5:56,15 min.Schweitzer, Pia0123.07 .2014Neuendettelsau
2000m-Lauf7:24,49 min.Hofmann, Birgit7024.07.1983Wasserburg
5 km Straße21:52 min.Fuchs, Stefanie7904.04.1992Hohenstadt
Hochsprung1,52 mFuchs, Stefanie7927.06.1992Friedberg
Stabhochspr.1,50Proff, Hannah0510.05.2018Ansbach
Weitsprung4,83 mMerklein, Sara9714.05.2010Crailsheim
4,83 mFuchs, Annika9209.07.2005Dinkelsbühl
Speer ( 400g )34,22 mFrieß, Andrea7910.10.1992Wendelstein
Diskus ( 750g )28,84 mSickau, Carmen7805.10.1991Nürnberg
Diskus ( 1 kg )21,38 mFriedrich, Jana9412.05.2007Dinkelsbühl
Ball ( 80g )55,5 mMeyer, Lena9204.06.2005Leutershausen
Ball ( 200g )50,00 mFrieß, Andrea791992
Kugel ( 3 kg )10,20 mKubillus, Alexandra7729.09.1990Treuchtlingen
Dreikampf1553 PunkteMerklein, Sara9726.07.2010Ansbach
(75 m: 10,5 sec.   Weit: 4,81 m   Ball: 49,5 m   :   )
Vierkampf 1934 PunkteMerklein, Sara9714.05.2010Crailsheim
(75 m: 10,72 sec.   Weit: 4,83 m   Hoch: 1,36 m   Ball: 44,5 m   :   )
Block Basis1791 PunkteBaumann, Annalena0022.06.2013Leutershausen
(75: 11,76 sec.  60 m Hü: 13,33 sec.  Weit: 3,61 m  Ball: 29,5 m  2000 m: 9:36,73 min.   :   )
Blockwettkampf Wurf2246 PunkteIlg, Christine8223.07.1995Ansbach
(50 m: 7,6 sec.   60 Hü: 10,8 sec.   Weit: 4,22 m   Kugel: 9,28 m   Diskus: 24,82 m   )
Blockwettkampf Lauf2440 PunkteMerklein, Sara9720.06.2010Gunzenhausen
(75 m: 10,89  60 Hü: 10,45  Weit: 4,69  Ball: 44,0  800 m: 2:46,61   :   )
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung2437 PunkteFuchs, Annika9204.06.2005Leutershausen
(75 m: 10,0 sec.  60 Hü: 10,5 sec.  Weit: 4,54 m  Hoch: 1,40 m  Ball: 39,0 m   :   )
sib
Dreikampf (Mannschaft)6789 Punkte26.6.2005Edenkoben
(Kunder, Juliane (93): 1434 / Fuchs, Annika (92): 1398 / Meyer, Lena (92): 1324 / Danowski, Linda (93): 1322 / Waldsauer, Julia (92): 1311 / )
Vierkampf (Mannschaft)8563 Punkte9.7.2005Dinkelsbühl
(Fuchs, Annika (92): 1822 / Kunder, Juliane (93): 1737 / Röttger, Vanessa (92): 1676 / Waldsauer, Julia (92): 1671 / Meyer, Lena (92): 1657 / )
Blockwettkampf (Mannschaft)11040 Punkte4.6.2005Leutershausen
(Fuchs, Annika (92): 2437 / Kunder, Juliane (93): 2207 / Röttger, Vanessa (92): 2153 / Waldsauer, Julia (92): 2142 / Danowski, Linda (93): 2101 / )
4 x 50 m27,9 sec.13.05.1995Ansbach
(Höll, Stefanie (82) / Ilg, Christine (82) / Breitenbücher, Christina (82) / Wagemann, Stefanie (82): )
4 x 75 m41,16sec.30.4.2005Gunzenhausen
(Kunder, Juliane (93) / Danowski, Linda (93) / Fuchs, Annika (92) / Röttger, Vanessa (92) / )
3 x 800 m8:18,9 min.12.06.1991Neuendettelsau
(Frieß, Tanja (80) / Frieß, Andrea (79) / Fuchs, Stefanie (79): )
w14
75mLauf10,39 sec.Forster, Katrin8512.06.1999Dinkelsbühl
100m-Lauf12,5 sec.Baier, Nina9017.07.2004Leutershausen
80m Hürden12,43 sec.Wüstner, Luisa9525.07.2009Regensburg
800m-Lauf2:25,73 min.Schweitzer, Pia0107.08.2015Stuttgart
1000m-Lauf3:35,4 min.Schweitzer, Hanna9910.10.2013Ellwangen
Meile6:02,86 min.Schweitzer, Pia0128.06.2015Dinkelsbühl
2000m-Lauf7:37,7 min.Volke, Sabine6917.06.1983Roth
5 km Straße23:50,0 min.Görgler, Sara0217.01.2016Dinkelsbühl
Hochsprung1,60 mFuchs, Stefanie7920.05.1993Spalt
Stabhochspr.1,40 mWöhr, Alina0410.05.2018Ansbach
Weitsprung5,08 mFuchs, Stefanie7914.07.1993Nürnberg
Dreisprung10,06 mFuchs, Stefanie7919.06.1993Vöhringen
Speer ( 400g )41,00 mSickau, Carmen7819.07.1992Eggenfelden
Speer (600g)29,41Merklein, Sara9703.10.2011Gunzenhausen
Diskus ( 750g )34,42 mPomp, Simone7916.10.1993Treuchtlingen
Diskus ( 1 kg )27,49 mEdelmann, Lilli9820.10.2012Igersheim
Ball ( 200g )53,50 mFrieß, Andrea7814.07.1993Ansbach
Kugel ( 3kg )10,64 mKubillus, Britta7510.09.1989Ingolstadt
Dreikampf 1430 PunkteSickau, Carmen7806.09.1992Dürrwangen
(75 m: 10,8 sec.   Weit: 4,23 m   Ball: 50,00 m  )
Vierkampf 1956 PunkteFuchs, Stefanie7920.05.1993Spalt
(75 m: 10,6 sec.   Weit: 4,82 m   Hoch: 1,60 m   Kugel: 8,71 m  )
Siebenkampf3380 PunkteFuchs, Stefanie7912./13.6.93Hösbach
(80 Hü: 13,67 sec.   Hoch: 1,52 m   Kugel: 9,10 m   75 m: 10,66 m   Weit: 4,39 m   Speer: 31,36 m   800 m: 2:35,35 min.   )
Blockwettkampf Wurf2444 PunkteEmich, Sabine8019.06.1994Illertissen
(75 m: 10,55 sec.   80 Hü: 13,05 sec.   Weit: 4,33 m   Kugel: 10,02 m   Diskus: 30,08 m   )
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung2457 PunkteWüstner, Luisa9512.07.2009Herzogenaurach
(100m: 13,49 sec.  80 Hü: 12.62 sec.   Weit: 5,01 m  Hoch: 1,45 m  Speer: 16,38 m   :   )
Blockwettkampf Lauf2397 PunkteKunder, Juliane9317.6.2007Herzogenaurach
(100 m: 13,56 sec.  80 Hü: 13,47 sec.  Weit: 4,62 m  Ball: 39,5 m  2000 m: 8:20,89   :   )
w15
75mLauf10,22 sec.Fuchs, Stefanie7918.06.1994Illertissen
80m Hürden12,0 sec.Fuchs, Stefanie7925.06.1994Feuchtwangen
300m Hü49,72 sec.Hassold, Mara8913.7.2003Emskirchen
100m-Lauf12,65 sec.Baier, Nina9023.7.2005Regensburg
200m-Lauf27,4 sec.Volke, Sabine6902.06.1984Treuchtlingen
300m-Lauf45,3 sec.Hassold, Mara8917.9.2003Dinkelsbühl
400m-Lauf61,2 sec.Volke, Sabine6902.06.1984Treuchtlingen
800m-Lauf2:27,6 min.Volke, Sabine6928.07.1984Crailsheim
1500m-Lauf5:16,4 minSauer, Sabine7414.05.1989Bad Windsheim
1 Meile6:11,0 min.Paul, Joanna9402.07.2009Dinkelsbühl
2000m-Lauf7:55,31 minPaul, Joanna9409.05.2009Dinkelsbühl
3000m-Lauf11:57 minSauer, Sabine7422.04.1989Hersbruck
5 km Straße22:31,0 min.Schweitzer, Pia0117.01.2016Dinkelsbühl
10 km Straße50:16 min.Schweitzer, Hanna9927.04.2014Würzburg
Hochsprung1,66 mFuchs, Stefanie7908.07.1994Neustadt/Aisch
Weitsprung5,36 mFuchs, Stefanie7924.07.1994Nürnberg
Dreisprung10,80 mFuchs, Stefanie7924.07.1994Nürnberg
Speer ( 400g )40,64 mFuchs, Stefanie7925.06.1994Feuchtwangen
Speer ( 600g )34,42 mMerklein, Sara9728.07.2012Wendelstein
Diskus ( 750g )37,10 mFuchs, Stefanie7916.04.1994Leutershausen
Diskus ( 1 kg )26,62 mHassold, Mara8925.07.2004München
Ball ( 200g )55,0 mFuchs, Stefanie7908.07.1994Neustadt/Aisch
Kugel ( 3 kg )11,27 mPomp, Simone7903.07.1994Gunzenhausen
Vierkampf 2086 PunkteFuchs, Stefanie7916.07.1994Feuchtwangen
(75 m: 10,3 sec.   Weit: 4,93 m   Hoch: 1,60 m   Kugel: 10,92 m  )
Siebenkampf3808 PunkteFuchs, Stefanie7918./19. 6. 94 Illertissen
(80 Hü: 12,54 sec.   Hoch: 1,64 m   Kugel: 10,92 m   75 m: 10,22 m   Weit: 5,34 m   Speer: 38,90 m   800 m: 2:34, 46 min.   )
Blockwettkampf Wurf2639 PunkteFuchs, Stefanie7907.05.1994Treuchtlingen
(75 m: 10,63 sec.   80 Hü: 12,43 sec.  Weit: 5,17 m   Kugel: 10,74 m   Diskus: 34,38 m   )
Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung2670 PunkteFuchs, Stefanie7924.04.1994Neuendettelsau
(75 m: 10,3 sec.   80 Hü: 12,4 sec.   Weit: 5,22 m   Hoch: 1,58 m   Speer: 32,42 m  )
Blockwettkampf Lauf2456 PunkteKunder, Juliane9322.6.2008Alzenau
(100 m: 13,21 sec.  80 Hü: 13,54 sec.  Weit: 5,05 m  Ball: 39,0 m  2000 m: 8:42,32 min   :   )
sia
4 x 75 m40,48 sec.03.07.1994Gunzenhausen
(Walter, Verena (80) / Hahlbrock, Mareike (80) / Riedel, Natalie (80) / Emich, Sabine (80) / )
4 x 100 m51,27sec.30, 4. 2005Gunzenhausen
(Klefenz, Sarah (90) / Frank, Katharina (90) / Baier, Nina (90) / Stutz, Amelie (91) / )
3 x 800 m7:47,4 min.11.07.1984Nürnberg
(Lang, Christine (69) / Hofmann, Birgit (70) / Volke, Sabine (69): )
Blockwettkampf (Mannschaft)11564 Punkte07.05.1994Treuchtlingen
(Fuchs, Stefanie (79): 2639 / Emich, Sabine (80): 2339 / Walter, Verena (80): 2278 / Pomp, Simone (79): 2187 / Frieß, Andrea (79): 2121 )
Siebenkampf (Mannschaft)9145 Punkte23./24.05..2009Oberasbach
(Klefenz, Lisa (95): 3106 / Wüstner, Luisa (95): 3105 / Zechele, Katja (94): 2934 / )
Vierkampf (Mannschaft)8871 Punkte16.07.1994Feuchtwangen
(Fuchs, Stefanie (79): 2086 / Pomp, Simone (79): 1760 / Walter, Verena (79): 1725 / Hahlbrock, Mareike (80): 1657 / Ilg, Martina (80): 1643. )
wjb
100m-Lauf12,72 sec.Fuchs, Stefanie7920.07.1996Wunsiedel
100m-Hürden14,71 sec.Fuchs, Stefanie7924.08.1996Treuchtlingen
200m-Lauf25,82 sec.Fuchs, Stefanie7924.04.1996Dinkelsbühl
300m-Lauf43,3 sec.Fuchs, Stefanie7906.05.1995Ansbach
300m-Hürden44,33 sec.Mix, Ulrike7519.07.1991Berlin
400m-Lauf59,6 sec.Volke, Sabine6921.06.1986Hersbruck
400m-Hürden65,33 sec.Mix, Ulrike7530.05.1992Königsbrunn
800m-Lauf2:24,1 min.Volke, Sabine6918.05.1985Neumarkt
Meile6:19,7 min.Paul, Joanna9424.06.2010Dinkelsbühl
1000m-Lauf3:12,2 min.Sauer, Sabine7406.07.1990Gundelfingen
1500m-Lauf5:07,37 min.Hasler, Brigitte6730.06.1984Bad Reichenhall
3000m-Lauf11:27,4 min.Sauer, Sabine7420.04.1991Burgfarrnbach
5 km Straße25:13 min.Heller, Theresa9719.01.2014Dinkelsbühl
10 km Straße51:29,1 min.Hasler, Brigitte6704.06.1983Dinkelsbühl
Hochsprung1,74 mFuchs, Stefanie7920.07.1996Wunsiedel
Weitsprung5,84 mFuchs, Stefanie7915.06.1996Haßfurt
Dreisprung11,38 mFuchs, Stefanie7927.05.1995Roth
Speer ( 600g )37,78 mFuchs, Stefanie7931.08.1996Vaterstetten
Diskus ( 1 kg )29,97 mHassold, Mara8910.7.2005München
Kugel ( 4 kg )10,91 mFuchs, Stefanie7929.09.1996Ansbach
Vierkampf3121 PunkteFuchs, Stefanie7920.07.1996Wunsiedel
(100 Hü: 14,90 sec.   Hoch: 1,74 m   Kugel: 10,22 m   100 m: 12,72 sec.  )
Siebenkampf5111 PunkteFuchs, Stefanie7920./21.7.1996Wunsiedel
(100 Hü: 14,90 sec.   Hoch: 1,74 m   Kugel: 10,22 m   100 m: 12,72 sec.   Weit: 5,41 m   Speer: 35,62 m   800 m: 2:26,86 min.   )
3 x 800 m7:37,9 min.08.05.1985Nürnberg
(Lang, Christine (70) / Hofmann, Birgit (70) / Volke, Sabine (69), )
wja
100m-Lauf12,50 sec.Fuchs, Stefanie7914.05.1997Roth
100m-Hürden 14,54 sec.Fuchs, Stefanie7929.08.1998Vaterstetten
200m-Lauf25,52 sec.Fuchs, Stefanie7912.07.1998Röthenbach
400m-Lauf63,06 sec.Mix, Ulrike7530.04.1993Langenaltheim
400m-Hürden66,30 sec.Mix, Ulrike7505.06.1993Donauwörth
800m-Lauf2:20,26 min.Fuchs, Stefanie7924.05.1998Ulm
1000m-Lauf3:22,4 sec.Hasler, Brigitte6726.06.1985Ansbach
1500m-Lauf5:07,37 min.Hasler, Brigitte6730.06.1984Bad Reichenhall
3000m-Lauf11:43,9 min.Hasler, Brigitte6720.07.1985Höchstadt
Hochsprung1,76 mVolke, Sabine6912.07.1987Wilburgstetten
Weitsprung5,93 mFuchs, Stefanie7918.07.1998Lauf
Dreisprung10,81 mPflanz, Sabrina8330.06.2001Gendorf
Speer ( 600g )44,92 mFuchs, Stefanie7924.05.1998Ulm
Diskus ( 1 kg )37,38 mFuchs, Stefanie7924.09.1997Dinkelsbühl
Kugel ( 4 kg )12,39 mFuchs, Stefanie7923.05.1998Ulm
Vierkampf3214 PunkteFuchs, Stefanie7913.06.1998Bernhausen
(100 Hü: 14,77 sec.   Hoch: 1,70 m   Kugel: 12,10m   200 m: 25,75 sec.   :   )
Siebenkampf5484 PunkteFuchs, Stefanie7923./24.5.98Ulm
(100 Hü: 14,84 sec.   Hoch: 1,63 m   Kugel: 12,39  200 m: 25,79 sec.   Weit: 5,72 m   Speer: 44,92 m   800 m: 2:20,26 min.   :   )
4 x 100 m54,07 sec.10.05.1992Nürnberg
(Biber, Christine (77) / Volke, Andrea (74) / Schaible, Anja (74) / Kölbel, Yvonne (76 ))
3 x 800 m7:48,4 min.11.09.1982Roth
(Hasler, Brigitte (67) / Lang, Cornelia (64) / Lober, Bettina (67) ( ))
4x400 m4:14,04 min.16.05.1992Leutershausen
(Mix, Ulrike (75) / Kölbel, Yvonne (76) / Volke, Andrea (74) / Biber, Christine (77 ))
F
60m-Lauf7,76 sec.Fuchs, Stefanie7916.01.1999Fürth
100m-Lauf12,70 sec.Fuchs, Stefanie7907.08.1999Regensburg
100m-Hürden14,24 secFuchs, Stefanie7902.05.1999Albershausen
200m-Lauf25,44 sec.Fuchs, Stefanie7919.06.1999Bernhausen
400m-Lauf63,03 sec.Gerke, Dagmar5512.07.1995Donauwörth
400m-Hürden71,2 sec.Gerke, Dagmar5524.06.1992Gunzenhausen
800m-Lauf2:18,13 min.Gerke, Dagmar5507.06.1996Heusenstamm
1000m-Lauf3:04,06 min.Gerke, Dagmar5522.06.1996Karlstadt
1500m-Lauf4:44,14 minGerke, Dagmar5516.06.1996Erding
1 Meile6:52,0 min.Meier, Rebecca8902.07.2009Dinkelsbühl
3000m-Lauf10:06,81 min.Gerke, Dagmar5522.05.1996Roth
5000m-Lauf17:42,1 min.Stark, Angela6816.09.1998Dinkelsbühl
10000m-Lauf39:16,0 min.Herzog, Uschi4611.09.1983München
15 km-Lauf1:04,11 Std.Lang, Cornelia6426.03.1988Erlangen
Halbmarathon1:27,59 Std.Rothenberger, Angela6819.07.2003Unterwurmbach
25-km-Lauf1:48,22 Std.Herzog, Uschi4624.03.1984Hersbruck
Marathon3:01,01 Std.Herzog, Uschi4626.09.1987Duisburg
Hochsprung1,62 mFuchs, Stefanie7910.01.1999Fürth
Weitsprung5,83 mFuchs, Stefanie7902.05.1999Albershausen
Dreisprung9,91 mSchaible, Anja7411.07.1997Nürnberg
Speer ( 600g )43,69 mFuchs, Stefanie7917.04.1999Leutershausen
Diskus ( 1 kg )23,62 mSickau, Carmen7818.04.1998Leutershausen
Kugel ( 4 kg )12,44 mFuchs, Stefanie7917.04.1999Leutershausen
Siebenkampf5261 PunkteFuchs, Stefanie7919/20.6.99Bernhausen
(100 Hü: 14,45 sec.   Hoch: 1,58 m   Kugel: 12,1  200 m: 25,44 sec.   Weit: 5,44 m   Speer: 39,78 m   800 m: 2:23,88 min.   )
3 x 800 m7.33,4 min.11.06.1986Zirndorf
(Herzog, Uschi / Volke, Sabine / Lang, Cornelia)

Vereinsrekorde aktualisieren